cashSOFT
Kassensysteme und Registrierkassen
ZH: 044 201 13 03
LU: 041 535 13 08

Home Download Impressum WebDB-Kunden ZVT-Kunden


ZVT Kundenliste


1Your Nails & Beauty ZHB01.03.2022315416531696
2Wilder Kiosk01.04.2022
3Käserei Götschi01.06.20223154377427357
4Ebianum Cafeteria08.06.20223154392897578
5Ebianum Eingang08.06.20223154392969681
6Coiffeur Ilania14.06.20223154477241606
7Kids Arena23.06.202231533003
10KEBABMAN07.07.202231532750
11George Koutrius05.07.202231547581
12Biosp√§hre K√§serei Sch√ľpfheim19.07.202231532986
13Biospähre Käserei Mosigen19.07.202231548887
14Fraum√ľnster Shop11.08.20223154991221307
15Fraum√ľnster Empfang11.08.202231549913
16Mini Market Kayar15.08.202231547305
17Maximum Supermarkt Kriens15.09.202231551100
18Wave Save Aktuel Markt20.09.202231549319
19Avesta Trade Gmbh Pizzeria Liberty19.09.202231532691
20Go Fish Gmbh11.10.202231532762
21Blaas Wohnbedarf20.10.202231532581
22Scorpion plus Reinach21.10.202231552306
23Scorpion plus Reinach21.10.202231552307
24Baugenossenschaft Brunnerhof01.12.202231549270
25BKW M√ľhleberg24.11.202231532993
26Sevki Gmbh10.01.202331532798
27Green Honey10.01.202331532583
28Coiffeur HaarLack GmbH10.01.202331555939
Export